Skip to content

Fabric By The Bolt

Under the Tuscan Sun - Michael Miller Prints Direct New - DCX12213-BUSI-D

Michael Miller
In stock

Add a touch of elegance to your stash with the Michael Miller Prints Direct New collection by Michael Miller Fabrics. Known for their playful, imag...

View full details

Under the Tuscan Sun - Michael Miller Prints Direct New - DCX12215-AZUR-D

Michael Miller
In stock

Add a touch of elegance to your stash with the Michael Miller Prints Direct New collection by Michael Miller Fabrics. Known for their playful, imag...

View full details

Under the Tuscan Sun - Michael Miller Prints Direct New - DCX12216-SUNX-D

Michael Miller
In stock

Known for their playful, imaginative designs and exceptionally soft high-density cottons. Explore the endless possibilities of the Michael Miller P...

View full details

Under the Tuscan Sun - Michael Miller Prints Direct New - DCX12217-SIEN-D

Michael Miller
In stock

Add a touch of elegance to your stash with the Michael Miller Prints Direct New collection by Michael Miller Fabrics. Known for their playful, imag...

View full details

Under the Tuscan Sun - Michael Miller Prints Direct New - DCX12218-SIEN-D

Michael Miller
In stock

Add a touch of elegance to your stash with the Michael Miller Prints Direct New collection by Michael Miller Fabrics. Known for their playful, imag...

View full details

Under the Tuscan Sun - Michael Miller Prints Direct New - DCX12219-AZAL-D

Michael Miller
In stock

Known for their playful, imaginative designs and exceptionally soft high-density cottons. Explore the endless possibilities of the Michael Miller P...

View full details

Under the Tuscan Sun - Michael Miller Prints Direct New - DCX12219-AZUR-D

Michael Miller
In stock

Add a touch of elegance to your stash with the Michael Miller Prints Direct New collection by Michael Miller Fabrics. Known for their playful, imag...

View full details

UNIVERSE ELEMENTS - Michael Miller Prints Direct - DC10819-STRM-D

Michael Miller
In stock

Add a touch of elegance to your stash with the Michael Miller Prints Direct collection by Michael Miller Fabrics. Known for their playful, imaginat...

View full details

URBAN LIFE - Michael Miller Prints Direct - CX9908-MULT-D

Michael Miller
In stock

Add a touch of elegance to your stash with the Michael Miller Prints Direct collection by Michael Miller Fabrics. Known for their playful, imaginat...

View full details

VINTAGE LACE - Michael Miller Prints Direct - DDC11025-REDX-D

Michael Miller
In stock

Add a touch of elegance to your stash with the Michael Miller Prints Direct collection by Michael Miller Fabrics. Known for their playful, imaginat...

View full details

Vintage Perfumery - Michael Miller Prints Direct - DCX11883-LINE-D

Michael Miller
In stock

Known for their playful, imaginative designs and exceptionally soft high-density cottons. Explore the endless possibilities of the Michael Miller P...

View full details

Vintage Perfumery - Michael Miller Prints Direct - DCX11887-CREM-D

Michael Miller
In stock

Known for their playful, imaginative designs and exceptionally soft high-density cottons. Explore the endless possibilities of the Michael Miller P...

View full details

Vintage Perfumery - Michael Miller Prints Direct - DCX11889-CORA-D

Michael Miller
In stock

Add a touch of elegance to your stash with the Michael Miller Prints Direct collection by Michael Miller Fabrics. Known for their playful, imaginat...

View full details

Vintage Perfumery - Michael Miller Prints Direct - DCX11889-CREM-D

Michael Miller
In stock

Known for their playful, imaginative designs and exceptionally soft high-density cottons. Explore the endless possibilities of the Michael Miller P...

View full details

Vintage Perfumery - Michael Miller Prints Direct - DCX11890-LINE-D

Michael Miller
In stock

Add a touch of elegance to your stash with the Michael Miller Prints Direct collection by Michael Miller Fabrics. Known for their playful, imaginat...

View full details

Vintage Perfumery - Michael Miller Prints Direct - DCX11890-PINK-D

Michael Miller
In stock

Known for their playful, imaginative designs and exceptionally soft high-density cottons. Explore the endless possibilities of the Michael Miller P...

View full details

Vintage Perfumery - Michael Miller Prints Direct - DCX11891-LINE-D

Michael Miller
In stock

Add a touch of elegance to your stash with the Michael Miller Prints Direct collection by Michael Miller Fabrics. Known for their playful, imaginat...

View full details

Vintage Perfumery - Michael Miller Prints Direct - DCX11891-STON-D

Michael Miller
In stock

Add a touch of elegance to your stash with the Michael Miller Prints Direct collection by Michael Miller Fabrics. Known for their playful, imaginat...

View full details

Vintage Sewing Stash - Michael Miller Prints Direct - DDC11025-BLAC-D

Michael Miller
In stock

Add a touch of elegance to your stash with the Michael Miller Prints Direct collection by Michael Miller Fabrics. Known for their playful, imaginat...

View full details

Viva Vino - Michael Miller Prints Direct New - DCX11558-MULT-D

Michael Miller
In stock

Add a touch of elegance to your stash with the Michael Miller Prints Direct New collection by Michael Miller Fabrics. Known for their playful, imag...

View full details

Viva Vino - Michael Miller Prints Direct New - DCX11562-CREM-D

Michael Miller
In stock

Add a touch of elegance to your stash with the Michael Miller Prints Direct New collection by Michael Miller Fabrics. Known for their playful, imag...

View full details

Viva Vino - Michael Miller Prints Direct New - DCX11562-WINE-D

Michael Miller
In stock

Known for their playful, imaginative designs and exceptionally soft high-density cottons. Explore the endless possibilities of the Michael Miller P...

View full details

Viva Vino - Michael Miller Prints Direct New - DCX11563-WINE-D

Michael Miller
In stock

Known for their playful, imaginative designs and exceptionally soft high-density cottons. Explore the endless possibilities of the Michael Miller P...

View full details

Viva Vino - Michael Miller Prints Direct New - DCX11564-CREM-D

Michael Miller
In stock

Known for their playful, imaginative designs and exceptionally soft high-density cottons. Explore the endless possibilities of the Michael Miller P...

View full details

Viva Vino - Michael Miller Prints Direct New - DCX11565-BLAC-D

Michael Miller
In stock

Add a touch of elegance to your stash with the Michael Miller Prints Direct New collection by Michael Miller Fabrics. Known for their playful, imag...

View full details

Viva Vino - Michael Miller Prints Direct New - DCX11565-CREM-D

Michael Miller
In stock

Known for their playful, imaginative designs and exceptionally soft high-density cottons. Explore the endless possibilities of the Michael Miller P...

View full details

Viva Vino - Michael Miller Prints Direct New - DCX11566-TERR-D

Michael Miller
In stock

Known for their playful, imaginative designs and exceptionally soft high-density cottons. Explore the endless possibilities of the Michael Miller P...

View full details

Vroom! - Michael Miller Prints Direct - CX10779-CREM-D

Michael Miller
In stock

Known for their playful, imaginative designs and exceptionally soft high-density cottons. Explore the endless possibilities of the Michael Miller P...

View full details

Vroom! - Michael Miller Prints Direct - CX10779-NAVY-D

Michael Miller
In stock

Known for their playful, imaginative designs and exceptionally soft high-density cottons. Explore the endless possibilities of the Michael Miller P...

View full details

Vroom! - Michael Miller Prints Direct - CX10780-BLUE-D

Michael Miller
In stock

Known for their playful, imaginative designs and exceptionally soft high-density cottons. Explore the endless possibilities of the Michael Miller P...

View full details

Vroom! - Michael Miller Prints Direct - CX10780-YELL-D

Michael Miller
In stock

Add a touch of elegance to your stash with the Michael Miller Prints Direct collection by Michael Miller Fabrics. Known for their playful, imaginat...

View full details

Vroom! - Michael Miller Prints Direct - CX10781-NAVY-D

Michael Miller
In stock

Known for their playful, imaginative designs and exceptionally soft high-density cottons. Explore the endless possibilities of the Michael Miller P...

View full details

Wanderlust - Michael Miller Prints Direct - CX9215-BLUE-D

Michael Miller
In stock

Known for their playful, imaginative designs and exceptionally soft high-density cottons. Explore the endless possibilities of the Michael Miller P...

View full details

Water Lilies - Michael Miller Prints Direct - CX11699-EVER-D

Michael Miller
In stock

Known for their playful, imaginative designs and exceptionally soft high-density cottons. Explore the endless possibilities of the Michael Miller P...

View full details

Water Lilies - Michael Miller Prints Direct - CX11700-GREE-D

Michael Miller
In stock

Add a touch of elegance to your stash with the Michael Miller Prints Direct collection by Michael Miller Fabrics. Known for their playful, imaginat...

View full details

Water Lilies - Michael Miller Prints Direct - CX11700-LILA-D

Michael Miller
In stock

Add a touch of elegance to your stash with the Michael Miller Prints Direct collection by Michael Miller Fabrics. Known for their playful, imaginat...

View full details

We Are All Kinds of Wonderful - Michael Miller Prints Direct - DDC10200-BLUE-D

Michael Miller
In stock

Known for their playful, imaginative designs and exceptionally soft high-density cottons. Explore the endless possibilities of the Michael Miller P...

View full details

We are all kinds of wonderful - Michael Miller Prints Direct - DDC10207-LILA-D

Michael Miller
In stock

Known for their playful, imaginative designs and exceptionally soft high-density cottons. Explore the endless possibilities of the Michael Miller P...

View full details

WE ARE ONE WORLD - Michael Miller Prints Direct - CX10211-NAVY-D

Michael Miller
In stock

Known for their playful, imaginative designs and exceptionally soft high-density cottons. Explore the endless possibilities of the Michael Miller P...

View full details

WE ARE ONE WORLD - Michael Miller Prints Direct - CX10211-WHIT-D

Michael Miller
In stock

Add a touch of elegance to your stash with the Michael Miller Prints Direct collection by Michael Miller Fabrics. Known for their playful, imaginat...

View full details

WE CARE - Michael Miller Prints Direct - CX10214-NAVY-D

Michael Miller
In stock

Add a touch of elegance to your stash with the Michael Miller Prints Direct collection by Michael Miller Fabrics. Known for their playful, imaginat...

View full details

WE CARE - Michael Miller Prints Direct - CX10214-WHIT-D

Michael Miller
In stock

Known for their playful, imaginative designs and exceptionally soft high-density cottons. Explore the endless possibilities of the Michael Miller P...

View full details

Weavers Cloth - Natural - 1563820CH

Springs Creative
In stock

Your destination for popular licensed characters, dynamic novelty prints, and crafting essentials. Explore the endless possibilities of the Springs...

View full details

Welcome to the Cabin - Michael Miller Prints Direct - CX10733-GREE-D

Michael Miller
In stock

Known for their playful, imaginative designs and exceptionally soft high-density cottons. Explore the endless possibilities of the Michael Miller P...

View full details

WHEEL OF COLOR - Michael Miller Prints Direct - DC10149-JADE-D

Michael Miller
In stock

Add a touch of elegance to your stash with the Michael Miller Prints Direct collection by Michael Miller Fabrics. Known for their playful, imaginat...

View full details

WHEELS - Michael Miller Prints Direct - CX10781-CREM-D

Michael Miller
In stock

Add a touch of elegance to your stash with the Michael Miller Prints Direct collection by Michael Miller Fabrics. Known for their playful, imaginat...

View full details

WHEELS - Michael Miller Prints Direct - CX10781-YELL-D

Michael Miller
In stock

Add a touch of elegance to your stash with the Michael Miller Prints Direct collection by Michael Miller Fabrics. Known for their playful, imaginat...

View full details

Whimsicals - Michael Miller Prints Direct - DC9539-WHIT-D

Michael Miller
In stock

Add a touch of elegance to your stash with the Michael Miller Prints Direct collection by Michael Miller Fabrics. Known for their playful, imaginat...

View full details